Participanti


Vreau sa ma inscriu si eu

tc-activ

in-inactiv
st-inactiv
md-inactiv

 

Numar de participanti inscrisi
Individual
Stafete
Mini Duatlon
Total participanti
753632179
Individual (tura scurta / tura lunga)
Nume
Oras
Categorie
Validat
Ciociu Adrian Codlea TS MasculinInscris
Ostache GeorgeBrasovTS MasculinInscris
Oprea AlexandruBrasovTS MasculinInscris
Biolan Mihai AlexandruBrasovTS MasculinInscris
Tudorascu Gabriel Brasov TS MasculinInscris
Mogan George CatalinMoieciu de JosTS MasculinInscris
Iana MariusBrasovTL MasculinInscris
Angelescu AdrianBucurestiTL MasculinInscris
Puscas AdrianBrasovTS MasculinIn asteptare
Puscas AndreeaBrasovTS FemininIn asteptare
Calfa OvidiuBrasovTL MasculinInscris
Herwig ArvayBrasovTL MasculinInscris
Ciprian BurcaBrasovTS MasculinInscris
Moga CatalinBrasovTL MasculinInscris
Popa GeorgianaBucurestiTL FemininInscris
Dutu EmilianBrailaTL MasculinIn asteptare
Chioseaua CristianBucurestiTS MasculinInscris
Sandu CristianBacauTS MasculinInscris
Puia IoanBrasovTS MasculinInscris
Toro MirelaBrasovTS FemininIn asteptare
Stanila MariusBucurestiTL MasculinInscris
Dinculita LaurentiuBucurestiTL MasculinInscris
Iordan CristianBucurestiTL MasculinInscris
Neaga AlexandruBucurestiTS MasculinInscris
Sonleitner Andrei Florin BucurestiTS MasculinInscris
Prejmerean MarianBrasovTS MasculinInscris
Sandu Adrian NicolaeBucurestiTL MasculinIn asteptare
Simion AlexandruBrasovTL MasculinInscris
Gaina LucianFalticeniTS MasculinInscris
Florescu Ana MariaBucurestiTS FemininInscris
Cretu AlexandraBucurestiTS FemininInscris
Perpits EdeSf. Gheorghe TS MasculinIn asteptare
Certan LuminitaBucurestiTS FemininIn asteptare
Certan AdrianBucurestiTL MasculinIn asteptare
Diana GalCaciulati (IF)TL FemininIn asteptare
Chei RazvanBrasovTS MasculinInscris
Stoica Mihai-CosminBucurestiTS MasculinInscris
Oprita DanBrasovTL MasculinInscris
Apostol AndreiBrasovTL MasculinInscris
Iordanescu Daniel București TS MasculinIn asteptare
Corina DorohoiBrasovTS FemininInscris
Barczán ErikaOdorheiu SecuiescTL FemininInscris
Oprea CatalinBrasovTS MasculinInscris
Dobre IolandaChitilaTL FemininInscris
Barladianu AlexandruZarnestiTL MasculinInscris
Dumitru GeorgeCodleaTS MasculinIn asteptare
Visan AndreiBrasovTS MasculinInscris
Tiberiu FerenczBrasovTS MasculinIn asteptare
Martinescu AurelBrasovTS MasculinIn asteptare
Barladeanu BogdanFocsaniTS MasculinIn asteptare
Zaharia Ana-MariabucurestiTS FemininInscris
Stoian Silviu-AndreiBrasovTS MasculinIn asteptare
Hruban BogdanCluj-NapocaTL MasculinInscris
Aconstantinesei IoanaBrasovTS FemininIn asteptare
MIREANU BOGDANBRASOVTL MasculinInscris
Agapie IonelMediaș,jud.Sibiu.TS MasculinInscris
Popescu AndreiBrasovTS MasculinIn asteptare
LukacsGyulaTS MasculinIn asteptare
Ambrus AttilaMiercurea CiucTL MasculinInscris
Fekete Andreas RobertZarnestiTS MasculinInscris
Ivanescu-Gliga AndreiPloiestiTS MasculinInscris
Karácsony KingaMiercurea CiucTL FemininInscris
IONASCU CATALINBUCURESTITL MasculinInscris
Păpară NicoletaCluj-NapocaTL FemininInscris
Păpară MădălinaBrașovTL FemininInscris
Dogariu NicolaeBrasovTS MasculinIn asteptare
Tempeanu Ilinca Maria București TS FemininIn asteptare
Chiorean-Péter DanutTîrgu-MuresTL MasculinInscris
Furnica RaduHarmanTS MasculinIn asteptare
Oancea DanielaBucurestiTS FemininInscris
Dumitrascu Laurentiu AlexandruBucurestiTS MasculinInscris
Spiru TeodoraBranTS FemininInscris
Tokos AttilaMiercurea-CiucTL MasculinInscris
Gal TundeMiercurea CiucTS FemininInscris
NichiteanBrasovTL MasculinIn asteptare
Stafeta (tura scurta / tura lunga)
Nume echipa
Concurent 1
Concurent 2
Categorie
Validat
TrekITMateiu FlorinChiru ValentinTS StafetaInscris
Mash StoreMarin Alexandru-StefanManea Nicolae CiprianTS StafetaInscris
Red TeamAndrei VatraNicolae SincanTL StafetaInscris
Two smart dogsStoica RamonaCristea DragomirTL StafetaInscris
SprintPopovici SorinUscoiu IoanaTS StafetaInscris
Frumoasa si BestiaRusen AlexandruVasile Nicoleta MariaTS StafetaInscris
K2Boier Lucia Danciu RobertTS StafetaInscris
AlbinuteleBoier IuliaBacila NicolaeTS StafetaInscris
Echipa lu' sergiuLaura HalaucaFlorin HalaucaTS StafetaInscris
Team 138Radu BuzeaIoana RaduTS StafetaInscris
AlexionEnuta AlexandruTandara IonutTS StafetaIn asteptare
VerdiMajercsik IstvanIchim SebastianTS StafetaInscris
ICCOVlad SilviuBoitan BiancaTS StafetaInscris
HAPPY FEETAbel BobosPopa CatalinaTL StafetaInscris
FiVi TeamFilip OctavianVintilă Andrei TL StafetaInscris
FlashRazvan DajbocStefan PantilaTL StafetaInscris
IBM 1Afrasinei OvidiuTudor Octavian MihailaTL StafetaInscris
DiggersIchim VladDragos MateiTS StafetaInscris
NorocosiiAdria MilescuCristian DinuTS StafetaInscris
C+DMuresan CatalinMuresan Maria DianaTL StafetaInscris
Schaeffler Team Guran GabrielPribeagu RoxanaTS StafetaInscris
DA2 (DanAlexandra)Dan BabuAlexandra MihaiTS StafetaInscris
C&C TeamSilaghi CristianColțea Cătălin RazvanTS StafetaIn asteptare
BikeServNicorescu AndreiDima CristinaTS StafetaInscris
Revive Sports and LifestylePop Rares ViorelVoicu CatalinTS StafetaInscris
NorişorulConstantin IonConstantin DanaTS StafetaInscris
WEnescu ValentinDumitrescu VladTL StafetaInscris
Time workersVlad AlexandruOlteanu BogdanTL StafetaIn asteptare
ProgramatoriiCatalin ValentinVasilescu FlorinTL StafetaInscris
Adi si NicoIordache AdrianVerhelst NicoTL StafetaInscris
Ratonii turbatiWagner RobertBargaoanu BeatriceTS StafetaInscris
GastrocnemieniiAndrei PopescuAnca RosculetTS StafetaInscris
ÎnotătoriiMilea NataliaVoica FlaviusTS StafetaInscris
DC TeamCosovanu DanielCaltea CristinaTS StafetaInscris
Luci si GeorgiSimandan LuciaDumitrescu GeorgianaTS StafetaInscris
Schaeffler RPlamadeala RaduCosgarea RaduTL StafetaInscris
Mini Duatlon
Nume
Oras
Categorie
Achim CristianBrasov9-12 ani
Achim Ema Brasov9-12 ani
Cioclu Alexadrazarnesti9-12 ani
Angelescu ArianaBucuresti9-12 ani
Angelescu CalinBucuresti9-12 ani
Barbatei AlexandruSibiu9-12 ani
Sandu TudorBacau9-12 ani
Ciufu Mihai StefanSinaia13-16 ani
Peter Robert EduardBRASOV13-16 ani
Cristolovean Lidia Ioanarasnov9-12 ani
Ciobotaru SofiaBrasov9-12 ani
Ciobotaru DimitrieBrasov9-12 ani
Marton RobertBrasov9-12 ani
catioiu cristinazarnesti9-12 ani
STANGA MARIA MADALINAZARNESTI9-12 ani
Farcas VladBrasov13-16 ani
DUICU ANDREIMOIECIU DE JOS9-12 ani
costache raresbrasov9-12 ani
Coman DragosTargu Mures13-16 ani
MĂDA Vlad GeorgeBrașov13-16 ani
MĂDA TeodoraBrașov9-12 ani
ARHIR DARIUSBRASOV9-12 ani
ARHIR RARESBrasov9-12 ani
Percec VladBrasov9-12 ani
Percec DianaBrasov9-12 ani
Ghiurca TudorBrasov9-12 ani
Dobre KalmanChitila9-12 ani
Barczan PalOdorheiu Secuiesc9-12 ani
Arseni LucaBrasov9-12 ani
Oprea DanielBrasov13-16 ani
Grosar MaraRâșnov9-12 ani
Verhelst JanusBrasov9-12 ani