Total participanti inscrisi

Individual
Stafete
Mini Duatlon
Total participanti
43162196

Individual

Nume
Oras
Categorie
Validat
Claudia Alexa-PopBrasovTS FemininIN ASTEPTARE
Biolan Mihai AlexandruBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Andries BogdanBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Matei DragosBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Sava RazvanBrasovTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Calfa OvidiuBrasovTL MasculinINSCRIS
Bulai LeonardBacauTS MasculinINSCRIS
Dominic TautanBucurestiTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Constantinescu AdrianBacauTS MasculinINSCRIS
Rancz LászlóMiercurea CiucTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Coltiadis AlinaBusteniTL FemininINSCRIS
Grama TudorZărneștiTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Butum RazvanTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Apostol CatalinBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Gaina LucianBucurestiTL MasculinINSCRIS
Bolea MariusBacauTS MasculinINSCRIS
Aldea DragosBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Stefanescu RazvanBacauTS MasculinINSCRIS
Dudus Dan-IonutBucurestiTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Sandu CristianBacauTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Gheorghe FlorinBrasovTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Gabriel Tudorascu Brașov TS MasculinINSCRIS
Jingoi MariusRasnovTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Lehel CsikiBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Lupsa - Chitu LaurentiuBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Popa GeorgianaBucurestiTL FemininINSCRIS
Oprea CatalinBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Antemia VladBrasovTL MasculinINSCRIS
Scurtu Paul CodleaTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Cristea DanZarnestiTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Mihaela DiaconescuBrasovTL FemininINSCRIS
Catalin MogaBrasovTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Curcan CosticaBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Sarosi FranciscSibiuTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
BEZERAU CIPRIANBACAUTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Fesan VladBacauTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
BORNAZ TUDOR IULIANBRASOVTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
FILIP OVIDIU ROBERTCluj-NapocaTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Raus adrianBotosaniTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Cosma CodrutaBrasovTS Feminin
Fekete Andreas RobertZarnestiTS Masculin
albert LeventeludusTS Masculin
Lipsa CiprianGalatiTS Masculin

Stafeta

Nume echipa
Concurent 1
Concurent 2
Categorie
Validat
MontanyardMateiu Florin-DanielChiru ValentinTS StafetaINSCRIS
K2Boier LuciaDanciu RobertTS StafetaINSCRIS
ProAlpinUsturoi BogdanBanu IrinaTS StafetaINSCRIS
Herbalife24Chifor MarianPamfir LucianTS StafetaINSCRIS
HAPPY SIMOVALACIOBANITEI VALENTINPETER SIMONATL StafetaINSCRIS
BikeSeevNicorescu AndreiAna-Cristina DimaTS StafetaINSCRIS
JBButa AlexandraJinga CatalinTS StafetaINSCRIS
LimpiciiMada Vlad-GeorgePeter RobertTL StafetaINSCRIS
VerdiIchim SebastianMájercsik IstvánTS StafetaIN ASTEPTARE
DiggersVlad IchimDragoş Matei TS StafetaIN ASTEPTARE
ADASSusman DragosSusman AndreeaTS StafetaINSCRIS
CALAUZA 3 + 1 !CRISTEA DanLUPSA - CHITU LAURENTIUTS StafetaIN ASTEPTARE
DuopowerCadar FlorinelaToro MirelaTL StafetaINSCRIS
Asterix si ObelixRusen AlexandruGuran GabrielTS StafetaINSCRIS
Two smart dogsStoica RamonaCristea DragomirTL StafetaINSCRIS
echipa lu' SergiuLaura HalaucaFlorin HalaucaTS StafetaINSCRIS

Mini duatlon

Nume
Oras
Categorie
Ema AchimBrasov9-12 ani
Achim CristianBrasov9-12 ani
Ciobotaru SofiaBrasov9-12 ani
Ciobotaru DimitrieBrasov9-12 ani
Ciobotaru MariaBrasov9-12 ani
Ciobotaru MariaBrasov9-12 ani
Percec DianaBrasov9-12 ani
Percec VladBrasov9-12 ani
CIOCLU IULIANA-ALEXANDRAZARNESTI 13-16 ani
Arhir RaresBrasov9-12 ani
Arhir DariusBrasov13-16 ani
Petre MateiBrasov9-12 ani
Petre TeodorBrasov9-12 ani
Mada TeodoraBrasov9-12 ani
Maria TudorascuBrașov 9-12 ani
Fesan AndreeaBacau9-12 ani
Ciufu Mihai StefanSinaia13-16 ani
Percec DianaBrasov9-12 ani
Percec VladBrasov9-12 ani
Cristolovean Lidia IoanaRâșnov9-12 ani
Albert HunorLudus9-12 ani