Total participanti inscrisi

Individual
Stafete
Mini Duatlon
Total participanti
712753178

Individual

Nume
Oras
Categorie
Validat
Biolan Mihai AlexandruBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Andries BogdanBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Matei DragosBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Sava RazvanBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Calfa OvidiuBrasovTL MasculinINSCRIS
Bulai LeonardBacauTS MasculinINSCRIS
Constantinescu AdrianBacauTS MasculinINSCRIS
Coltiadis AlinaBusteniTL FemininINSCRIS
Apostol CatalinBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Gaina LucianBucurestiTL MasculinINSCRIS
Bolea MariusBacauTS MasculinINSCRIS
Aldea DragosBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Stefanescu RazvanBacauTS MasculinINSCRIS
Gabriel Tudorascu Brașov TS MasculinINSCRIS
Jingoi MariusRasnovTL MasculinINSCRIS
Lehel CsikiBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Lupsa - Chitu LaurentiuBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Popa GeorgianaBucurestiTL FemininINSCRIS
Oprea CatalinBrasovTL MasculinINSCRIS
Antemia VladBrasovTL MasculinINSCRIS
Mihaela DiaconescuBrasovTL FemininINSCRIS
Curcan CosticaBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
BEZERAU CIPRIANBACAUTL MasculinINSCRIS
Fesan VladBacauTL MasculinINSCRIS
Fekete Andreas RobertZarnestiTS MasculinINSCRIS
Dancila DianaSibiuTL FemininINSCRIS
Boian IustinSibiuTL MasculinINSCRIS
Cristian DinuBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Feclistov PetricaBrașov TS MasculinINSCRIS
APETREA IONUTCODLEATL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Sotropa ElenaBucurestiTS FemininINSCRIS
Ianov Ana MariaBucurestiTL FemininIN ASTEPTARE
Sotropa CristianBucurestiTS MasculinINSCRIS
Sava CorinaBrasovTL FemininINSCRIS
Cobianu LarisaBrasovTS FemininIN ASTEPTARE
Iordan CristianBucurestiTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Muresan CatalinSibiuTS MasculinINSCRIS
Tudor PaulBrasovTL MasculinINSCRIS
Laura PopaBrasovTS FemininINSCRIS
Catuna MihaiCluj-NapocaTL MasculinINSCRIS
Balanean Ligia-IoanaCluj-NapocaTL FemininINSCRIS
Angelescu AdrianBucurestiTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Jinga NicusorZarnestiTS MasculinINSCRIS
Chiorean-Peter DănuțTg.MureșTL MasculinINSCRIS
Bucur GabrielaBucurestiTS FemininINSCRIS
BARBU HORATIU NICOLAEBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Blaj George BrasovTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Mihai SpatariuBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Leu Liviu IonutZarnestiTL MasculinINSCRIS
Casvean FlorinbrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Juncu Ioan Bogdan Roman TS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Aconstantinesei IoanaBrasovTS FemininIN ASTEPTARE
Furnica RaduHarmanTS MasculinINSCRIS
Bolea DianaBrasovTS FemininINSCRIS
Citiriga MihaiBrasovTL MasculinINSCRIS
Simion AlexandruBrasovTL MasculinINSCRIS
Rizea AuroraBucurestiTS FemininIN ASTEPTARE
Narcis DRAGOICampinaTS MasculinINSCRIS
Pintican FlorinTimișoaraTL MasculinINSCRIS
Vasile MihaelaTimisoaraTL FemininINSCRIS
Pintican OvidiuTimisoaraTL MasculinINSCRIS
Petric AlinRasnovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Constantinescu Razvan MihaiBrasovTS MasculinINSCRIS
Vakaria EditLazareaTL FemininINSCRIS
Nitra OctavianBrasovTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
MIHAILA TUDOR-OCTAVIANBRASOVTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Giurgica Teodor MihailCampinaTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Florea Bogdan-MarianBrasovTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Giurgica Teodor MihailCampinaTL MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Fleșer ViorelZlatnaTS MasculinIN ASTEPTARE
Gheorghe FlorinBrasovTL MasculinINSCRIS

Stafeta

Nume echipa
Concurent 1
Concurent 2
Categorie
Validat
MontanyardMateiu Florin-DanielChiru ValentinTS StafetaINSCRIS
K2Boier LuciaDanciu RobertTS StafetaINSCRIS
ProAlpinUsturoi BogdanBanu IrinaTS StafetaINSCRIS
Herbalife24Chifor MarianPamfir LucianTS StafetaINSCRIS
HAPPY SIMOVALACIOBANITEI VALENTINPETER SIMONATL StafetaINSCRIS
BikeSeevNicorescu AndreiAna-Cristina DimaTS StafetaINSCRIS
JBButa AlexandraJinga CatalinTS StafetaINSCRIS
LimpiciiMada Vlad-GeorgePeter RobertTL StafetaINSCRIS
VerdiIchim SebastianMájercsik IstvánTS StafetaINSCRIS
ADASSusman DragosSusman AndreeaTS StafetaINSCRIS
DuopowerCadar FlorinelaToro MirelaTL StafetaINSCRIS
Asterix si ObelixRusen AlexandruGuran GabrielTS StafetaINSCRIS
Two smart dogsStoica RamonaCristea DragomirTL StafetaINSCRIS
echipa lu' SergiuLaura HalaucaFlorin HalaucaTS StafetaINSCRIS
MiciPiciIoan PuiaAnca RosculetTL StafetaINSCRIS
BikeChicGaleteanu AnaJianu MihaelaTL StafetaINSCRIS
CrossfitDorobat SergiuVlad BogdanTS StafetaINSCRIS
Sprint Squad Bobes Diana IoanaProzbik AlexandruTL StafetaINSCRIS
Diesel Olteanu BogdanStefan LihaciuTS StafetaINSCRIS
RookiesMandreanu DianaMandreanu PetruTS StafetaINSCRIS
CiucasX3 - BikeXpert Racing TeamCatalin SprinceanaLuiza LoloiuTL StafetaINSCRIS
OutdoormindsStoenescu RaduCraiciu CristinaTL StafetaINSCRIS
RORUNROBU RAZVANROBU ALINATS StafetaINSCRIS
A&RButum RazvanDumitru AlexandruTS StafetaIN ASTEPTARE
SECOBogdan SemenescuComarniceanu ConstantinTS StafetaINSCRIS
PrieteniiAndresiu AndreiBulaica FlorinTS StafetaIN ASTEPTARE
Fox & RabbitStanculescu SilviaMoraru StefanTS Stafeta

Mini duatlon

Nume
Oras
Categorie
Ema AchimBrasov9-12 ani
Achim CristianBrasov9-12 ani
Ciobotaru SofiaBrasov9-12 ani
Ciobotaru DimitrieBrasov9-12 ani
Ciobotaru MariaBrasov9-12 ani
Ciobotaru MariaBrasov9-12 ani
Percec DianaBrasov9-12 ani
Percec VladBrasov9-12 ani
CIOCLU IULIANA-ALEXANDRAZARNESTI 13-16 ani
Arhir RaresBrasov9-12 ani
Arhir DariusBrasov13-16 ani
Petre MateiBrasov9-12 ani
Petre TeodorBrasov9-12 ani
Mada TeodoraBrasov9-12 ani
Maria TudorascuBrașov 9-12 ani
Fesan AndreeaBacau9-12 ani
Ciufu Mihai StefanSinaia13-16 ani
Percec DianaBrasov9-12 ani
Percec VladBrasov9-12 ani
Cristolovean Lidia IoanaRâșnov9-12 ani
Albert HunorLudus9-12 ani
Matei Petre Brasov9-12 ani
Teodor Petre Brasov9-12 ani
Mazilu RazvanBrasov9-12 ani
Mazilu AndreeaBrasov9-12 ani
Mazilu RazvanBrasov9-12 ani
Mazilu Andreea Brasov9-12 ani
Dinica CristianBucuresti9-12 ani
BEZERAU ANDREEABACAU9-12 ani
APETREA TUDORCODLEA9-12 ani
Achim CristianBradov9-12 ani
Achim EmaBradov9-12 ani
BLAJ KARINABRASOV9-12 ani
Colica IanisBrasov9-12 ani
Colica IoanaBrasov9-12 ani
Mazilu RazvanBrasov9-12 ani
Mazilu AndreeaBrasov9-12 ani
Mazilu AndreeaBrasov9-12 ani
Furnica AndreiHarman9-12 ani
Furnica BogdanHarman9-12 ani
HunorAlbert9-12 ani
Oprea AndreiBrasov13-16 ani
Stanga Maria MadalinaZarnesti9-12 ani
Kovacs NatanBrasov9-12 ani
Kovacs EgonBrasov13-16 ani
Henter AndreasBrasov9-12 ani
Marian Ioan MariaBrasov9-12 ani
Marian Ana AlexandraBrasov9-12 ani
Marian Ana AlexandraBrasov9-12 ani
Zeno SARBUBucuresti13-16 ani
Adela SarbuBucuresti13-16 ani
Armand SARBUBucuresti9-12 ani
Clara SARBUBucuresti9-12 ani